NTSA Carbine Match 2-7-26 - Stage 1 - 100 Yard+ - 2026-02-07


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1Lenaburg, JamesT47.400.0015.0032.40100.0000100.00%
2stidham, KirkO48.930.0015.0033.9395.490795.49%
3Lowrance, DerekO38.160.000.0038.1684.905784.91%
4Richardson, BriceT54.210.0015.0039.2182.632082.63%
5Smith, TravisT41.290.000.0041.2978.469478.47%
6(KE-9), TeddyPCC44.690.000.0044.6972.499472.50%
7Lewis, CalvinO47.330.000.0047.3368.455568.46%
8Tittle, JohnT50.930.000.0050.9363.616763.62%
9Hughes, DevinO52.450.000.0052.4561.773161.77%
10Wood, RobertO54.010.000.0054.0159.988959.99%
11Woodruff, ColeT54.780.000.0054.7859.145759.15%
12Finley, GeraldT57.570.000.0057.5756.279356.28%
13Nolan, BryanT58.800.000.0058.8055.102055.10%
14Connaway, RagsT58.910.000.0058.9154.999255.00%
15Marshall, DanielO60.290.000.0060.2953.740353.74%
16Morgan, MackeyT61.170.000.0061.1752.967152.97%
17Hurst, BrianO62.450.000.0062.4551.881551.88%
18Nolan, CarlT65.640.000.0065.6449.360149.36%
19-Hiro- Yamamoto, TylerT67.220.000.0067.2248.199948.20%
20Gadberry, ShaneT69.450.000.0069.4546.652346.65%
21Hughes, GageO70.600.000.0070.6045.892445.89%
22erwin, bradT71.720.000.0071.7245.175745.18%
23Wienhold, RoyT65.5810.000.0075.5842.868542.87%
24Hilbert, MaiT76.390.000.0076.3942.413942.41%
25Saar, DaveT76.770.000.0076.7742.204042.20%
26McLendon, WillieT57.4920.000.0077.4941.811841.81%
27Runyon, GaryHM30CM74.5810.000.0084.5838.306938.31%
28Swan, MichaelT85.640.000.0085.6437.832837.83%
29Gosnell, FrankT101.000.0015.0086.0037.674437.67%
30Pierson, CodyO60.7030.000.0090.7035.722235.72%
31Huebener, JohnT91.170.000.0091.1735.538035.54%
32Gates, ThomasT92.930.000.0092.9334.865034.86%
33Jones, JacobT75.0820.000.0095.0834.076634.08%
34Wilson, MichaelO59.6745.000.00104.6730.954430.95%
35Dickerson, JoeT84.7220.000.00104.7230.939630.94%
36Yost, JackT68.5940.000.00108.5929.837029.84%
37Sweeney, LilyT51.6360.000.00111.6329.024529.02%
38Conley, MichaelPCC122.790.000.00122.7926.386526.39%
39Buchanan, JordanPCC71.2360.000.00131.2324.689524.69%
40Cole, VanceL104.2930.000.00134.2924.126924.13%
41Pesante, JorgeT145.530.000.00145.5322.263522.26%
42Bathon, MichaelO71.09110.000.00181.0917.891717.89%
43Rinda, JacobL81.60110.000.00191.6016.910216.91%
44Huh, EricT85.66110.000.00195.6616.559316.56%
45Lowrie, ForresterL55.92160.000.00215.9215.005615.01%
46Riedel, FredT127.2390.000.00217.2314.915114.92%
47Conlee, JoshuaT167.1160.000.00227.1114.266214.27%
48Vo, JonathanT90.02140.000.00230.0214.085714.09%
49Thompson, BudL83.75150.000.00233.7513.861013.86%
50Schrader, ThomasHM30CM172.34120.000.00292.3411.083011.08%
51Howe, GriffinT138.02180.000.00318.0210.188010.19%
52Costa-Gomes, GabrielL106.59230.000.00336.599.62609.63%
53Huh, EricT----0.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.1+301 samsung SM-S938U1 at Feb 8, 2026 11:16