NTSA Carbine Match 2-7-26 - Stage 1 - 100 Yard+ - 2026-02-07


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1stidham, KirkO48.930.0015.0033.93100.0000100.00%
2Lowrance, DerekO38.160.000.0038.1688.915188.92%
3Lewis, CalvinO47.330.000.0047.3371.688171.69%
4Hughes, DevinO52.450.000.0052.4564.690264.69%
5Wood, RobertO54.010.000.0054.0162.821762.82%
6Marshall, DanielO60.290.000.0060.2956.278056.28%
7Hurst, BrianO62.450.000.0062.4554.331554.33%
8Hughes, GageO70.600.000.0070.6048.059548.06%
9Pierson, CodyO60.7030.000.0090.7037.409037.41%
10Wilson, MichaelO59.6745.000.00104.6732.416232.42%
11Bathon, MichaelO71.09110.000.00181.0918.736518.74%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.1+301 samsung SM-S938U1 at Feb 8, 2026 11:16