NTSA Carbine Match 2-7-26 - Stage 1 - 100 Yard+ - 2026-02-07


Stage Results - Tactical
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1Lenaburg, JamesT47.400.0015.0032.40100.0000100.00%
2Richardson, BriceT54.210.0015.0039.2182.632082.63%
3Smith, TravisT41.290.000.0041.2978.469478.47%
4Tittle, JohnT50.930.000.0050.9363.616763.62%
5Woodruff, ColeT54.780.000.0054.7859.145759.15%
6Finley, GeraldT57.570.000.0057.5756.279356.28%
7Nolan, BryanT58.800.000.0058.8055.102055.10%
8Connaway, RagsT58.910.000.0058.9154.999255.00%
9Morgan, MackeyT61.170.000.0061.1752.967152.97%
10Nolan, CarlT65.640.000.0065.6449.360149.36%
11-Hiro- Yamamoto, TylerT67.220.000.0067.2248.199948.20%
12Gadberry, ShaneT69.450.000.0069.4546.652346.65%
13erwin, bradT71.720.000.0071.7245.175745.18%
14Wienhold, RoyT65.5810.000.0075.5842.868542.87%
15Hilbert, MaiT76.390.000.0076.3942.413942.41%
16Saar, DaveT76.770.000.0076.7742.204042.20%
17McLendon, WillieT57.4920.000.0077.4941.811841.81%
18Swan, MichaelT85.640.000.0085.6437.832837.83%
19Gosnell, FrankT101.000.0015.0086.0037.674437.67%
20Huebener, JohnT91.170.000.0091.1735.538035.54%
21Gates, ThomasT92.930.000.0092.9334.865034.86%
22Jones, JacobT75.0820.000.0095.0834.076634.08%
23Dickerson, JoeT84.7220.000.00104.7230.939630.94%
24Yost, JackT68.5940.000.00108.5929.837029.84%
25Sweeney, LilyT51.6360.000.00111.6329.024529.02%
26Pesante, JorgeT145.530.000.00145.5322.263522.26%
27Huh, EricT85.66110.000.00195.6616.559316.56%
28Riedel, FredT127.2390.000.00217.2314.915114.92%
29Conlee, JoshuaT167.1160.000.00227.1114.266214.27%
30Vo, JonathanT90.02140.000.00230.0214.085714.09%
31Howe, GriffinT138.02180.000.00318.0210.188010.19%
32Huh, EricT----0.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.1+301 samsung SM-S938U1 at Feb 8, 2026 11:16