NTSA Carbine Match 2-7-26 - Stage 3 - 2026-02-07


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1stidham, KirkO16.380.000.0016.38100.0000100.00%
2Lowrance, DerekO17.200.000.0017.2095.232695.23%
3(KE-9), TeddyPCC18.620.000.0018.6287.969987.97%
4Wilson, MichaelO19.340.000.0019.3484.694984.69%
5Huh, EricT19.480.000.0019.4884.086284.09%
6Bathon, MichaelO19.870.000.0019.8782.435882.44%
7Hughes, GageO20.260.000.0020.2680.849080.85%
8McLendon, WillieT21.040.000.0021.0477.851777.85%
9Wood, RobertO21.720.000.0021.7275.414475.41%
10Marshall, DanielO22.200.000.0022.2073.783873.78%
11Finley, GeraldT22.450.000.0022.4572.962172.96%
12Buchanan, JordanPCC17.515.000.0022.5172.767772.77%
13Vo, JonathanT23.230.000.0023.2370.512370.51%
14Hughes, DevinO18.525.000.0023.5269.642969.64%
15Yost, JackT23.940.000.0023.9468.421168.42%
16-Hiro- Yamamoto, TylerT24.110.000.0024.1167.938667.94%
17Runyon, GaryHM30CM24.190.000.0024.1967.713967.71%
18Morgan, MackeyT24.480.000.0024.4866.911866.91%
19Cole, VanceL25.240.000.0025.2464.897064.90%
20Tittle, JohnT25.820.000.0025.8263.439263.44%
21Sweeney, LilyT26.320.000.0026.3262.234062.23%
22Hurst, BrianO26.450.000.0026.4561.928261.93%
23Howe, GriffinT21.675.000.0026.6761.417361.42%
24Hilbert, MaiT27.060.000.0027.0660.532260.53%
25Smith, TravisT27.730.000.0027.7359.069659.07%
26Nolan, BryanT27.820.000.0027.8258.878558.88%
27Lenaburg, JamesT23.015.000.0028.0158.479158.48%
28Gates, ThomasT28.450.000.0028.4557.574757.57%
29Thompson, BudL29.340.000.0029.3455.828255.83%
30Woodruff, ColeT29.860.000.0029.8654.856054.86%
31Lewis, CalvinO24.955.000.0029.9554.691254.69%
32Nolan, CarlT20.3310.000.0030.3354.005954.01%
33Lowrie, ForresterL30.370.000.0030.3753.934853.93%
34Connaway, RagsT22.8910.000.0032.8949.802449.80%
35Huebener, JohnT33.390.000.0033.3949.056649.06%
36Conlee, JoshuaT36.230.000.0036.2345.211245.21%
37Gosnell, FrankT26.2510.000.0036.2545.186245.19%
38Jones, JacobT31.275.000.0036.2745.161345.16%
39Saar, DaveT36.400.000.0036.4045.000045.00%
40Costa-Gomes, GabrielL26.0815.000.0041.0839.873439.87%
41Richardson, BriceT41.660.000.0041.6639.318339.32%
42Conley, MichaelPCC42.970.000.0042.9738.119638.12%
43Riedel, FredT43.650.000.0043.6537.525837.53%
44Rinda, JacobL29.7315.000.0044.7336.619736.62%
45Pesante, JorgeT45.390.000.0045.3936.087236.09%
46Dickerson, JoeT46.150.000.0046.1535.493035.49%
47Wienhold, RoyT48.090.000.0048.0934.061134.06%
48Swan, MichaelT23.1725.000.0048.1734.004634.00%
49erwin, bradT30.8620.000.0050.8632.206132.21%
50Gadberry, ShaneT22.6730.000.0052.6731.099331.10%
51Schrader, ThomasHM30CM66.520.000.0066.5224.624224.62%
52Huh, EricT----0.00000.00%
53Pierson, CodyO----0.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.1+301 samsung SM-S938U1 at Feb 8, 2026 11:16