NTSA Carbine Match 2-7-26 - Stage 4 - 2026-02-07


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1stidham, KirkO14.760.000.0014.76100.0000100.00%
2Wilson, MichaelO17.140.000.0017.1486.114486.11%
3Lewis, CalvinO19.430.000.0019.4375.965075.97%
4Hurst, BrianO21.950.000.0021.9567.243767.24%
5Lowrance, DerekO13.9710.000.0023.9761.577061.58%
6Wood, RobertO19.635.000.0024.6359.926959.93%
7Bathon, MichaelO14.7310.000.0024.7359.684659.68%
8Marshall, DanielO21.6410.000.0031.6446.649846.65%
9Hughes, GageO23.5010.000.0033.5044.059744.06%
10Hughes, DevinO15.4020.000.0035.4041.694941.69%
11Pierson, CodyO----0.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.1+301 samsung SM-S938U1 at Feb 8, 2026 11:16