NTSA Carbine Match 2-7-26 - Stage 5 - Long Course - 2026-02-07


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1stidham, KirkO20.320.000.0020.32100.0000100.00%
2Buchanan, JordanPCC21.100.000.0021.1096.303396.30%
3Huh, EricT24.250.000.0024.2583.793883.79%
4Howe, GriffinT24.580.000.0024.5882.668882.67%
5Wilson, MichaelO24.855.000.0029.8568.073768.07%
6(KE-9), TeddyPCC30.000.000.0030.0067.733367.73%
7Lenaburg, JamesT30.000.000.0030.0067.733367.73%
8Bathon, MichaelO25.125.000.0030.1267.463567.46%
9Hughes, DevinO25.375.000.0030.3766.908166.91%
10Gadberry, ShaneT30.990.000.0030.9965.569565.57%
11Wood, RobertO31.450.000.0031.4564.610564.61%
12McLendon, WillieT28.285.000.0033.2861.057761.06%
13Yost, JackT33.370.000.0033.3760.893060.89%
14Tittle, JohnT33.710.000.0033.7160.278860.28%
15Finley, GeraldT29.535.000.0034.5358.847458.85%
16Thompson, BudL34.700.000.0034.7058.559158.56%
17Hughes, GageO34.770.000.0034.7758.441258.44%
18Pierson, CodyO30.415.000.0035.4157.384957.38%
19Connaway, RagsT36.100.000.0036.1056.288156.29%
20Gosnell, FrankT31.175.000.0036.1756.179256.18%
21Lowrance, DerekO37.230.000.0037.2354.579654.58%
22Morgan, MackeyT37.570.000.0037.5754.085754.09%
23Smith, TravisT33.605.000.0038.6052.642552.64%
24Costa-Gomes, GabrielL39.990.000.0039.9950.812750.81%
25Swan, MichaelT31.5710.000.0041.5748.881448.88%
26Lewis, CalvinO41.640.000.0041.6448.799248.80%
27Hilbert, MaiT42.140.000.0042.1448.220248.22%
28Woodruff, ColeT38.695.000.0043.6946.509546.51%
29Jones, JacobT39.185.000.0044.1845.993745.99%
30Gates, ThomasT46.420.000.0046.4243.774243.77%
31Runyon, GaryHM30CM26.7020.000.0046.7043.511843.51%
32Sweeney, LilyT29.0220.000.0049.0241.452541.45%
33Nolan, CarlT29.5320.000.0049.5341.025641.03%
34Marshall, DanielO29.6320.000.0049.6340.943040.94%
35Lowrie, ForresterL55.230.000.0055.2336.791636.79%
36erwin, bradT40.4515.000.0055.4536.645636.65%
37Nolan, BryanT35.7420.000.0055.7436.455036.45%
38Conlee, JoshuaT58.240.000.0058.2434.890134.89%
39Hurst, BrianO33.3525.000.0058.3534.824334.82%
40Rinda, JacobL40.1020.000.0060.1033.810333.81%
41Saar, DaveT60.380.000.0060.3833.653533.65%
42Richardson, BriceT30.4030.000.0060.4033.642433.64%
43Vo, JonathanT41.0720.000.0061.0733.273333.27%
44Dickerson, JoeT62.520.000.0062.5232.501632.50%
45Huebener, JohnT54.6610.000.0064.6631.425931.43%
46Pesante, JorgeT66.370.000.0066.3730.616230.62%
47-Hiro- Yamamoto, TylerT22.9145.000.0067.9129.922029.92%
48Wienhold, RoyT68.710.000.0068.7129.573629.57%
49Cole, VanceL53.3020.000.0073.3027.721727.72%
50Riedel, FredT74.590.000.0074.5927.242327.24%
51Conley, MichaelPCC70.3020.000.0090.3022.502822.50%
52Schrader, ThomasHM30CM93.035.000.0098.0320.728320.73%
53Huh, EricT----0.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.1+301 samsung SM-S938U1 at Feb 8, 2026 11:16