NTSA Pistol/PCC Match 3-21-26 - Stage 1 - 2026-03-21


Stage Results - Limited Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wilks, RyanLOMin88013.916.3264110.0000100.00%
2Mckenzie, BillyLOMin94024.983.763065.429059.48%
3Jones, JimmyLOMin92024.483.758265.345559.41%
4Gunter, KennyLOMin782019.023.049453.021348.20%
5Sandone, JustinLOMin842021.163.024652.590147.81%
6Cooper, CraigLOMin902024.712.832949.256944.78%
7Miranda, JasonLOMin762022.762.460542.781838.89%
8Reddy, VenkatLOMin862029.022.274339.544335.95%
9Murphey, MichaelLOMin80037.252.147737.343033.95%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.3+305 Dragon_Touch MAX 10 at Mar 21, 2026 13:25