NTSA Pistol/PCC Match 3-21-26 - Stage 1 - 2026-03-21


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Noble, JaredOMin100016.646.0096110.0000100.00%
2stidham, kirkOMin94018.775.008091.666783.33%
3Williams, DavidOMin831018.323.984772.936166.31%
4Erdmann, KarlOMin84026.823.132057.328352.12%
5Bassett, AlanOMaj105035.902.924853.535748.67%
6Stateson, AaronOMin791027.772.484745.480141.35%
7Seiple, BobOMin82043.391.889834.591031.45%
8Davis, CollinOMin702031.831.570828.752026.14%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.3+305 Dragon_Touch MAX 10 at Mar 21, 2026 13:25