NTSA Pistol/PCC Match 3-21-26 - Stage 1 - 2026-03-21


Stage Results - PCC
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wood, RobertPCCMin102019.495.2335110.0000100.00%
2King, MichaelPCCMin94018.625.0483106.107496.46%
3Van Valkenburg, RaymondPCCMin82016.714.9072103.141793.77%
4Lenaburg, JamesPCCMin991018.474.8186101.279492.07%
5Serrano, JoePCCMin971019.824.389592.260483.87%
6Adloo, AriaPCCMin94021.504.372191.894783.54%
7Connaway, RagsPCCMin96022.294.306990.524382.29%
8Stevens, StevePCCMin100026.253.809580.069772.79%
9Gadberry, ShanePCCMin98026.593.685677.465670.42%
10Tittle, JohnPCCMin104030.313.431272.118565.56%
11Bashford, PatrickPCCMin90029.253.076964.671658.79%
12Yost, JackPCCMin882026.032.612454.908649.92%
13Davis, GraysonPCCMin842028.762.225346.772342.52%
14Yi, RichardPCCMin823024.982.081743.754139.78%
15denap, johnPCCMin963034.291.924840.456336.78%
16Erdmann, LandryPCCMin802085.110.705014.818013.47%
17Conley, MichaelPCCMin522072.910.43899.22508.39%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.3+305 Dragon_Touch MAX 10 at Mar 21, 2026 13:25