NTSA Pistol/PCC Match 3-21-26 - Stage 2 - 2026-03-21


Stage Results - Carry Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Huh, EricCOMin891010.717.3763110.0000100.00%
2McCain, CodyCOMin98015.646.266093.442584.95%
3Naughtin, RichCOMin98018.805.212877.736570.67%
4Colton, JeffCOMin106020.545.160776.959669.96%
5Colton, AaronCOMin110022.654.856572.423265.84%
6Thompson, BudCOMin104021.624.810471.735765.21%
7Brooks, GarrettCOMin102021.624.717970.356363.96%
8Hargis, TerryCOMin108024.874.342664.759658.87%
9Thompson, ShawnCOMin100028.073.562553.126248.30%
10Lock, CarterCOMin98028.433.447151.405346.73%
11Lowrie, ForresterCOMin1021030.712.995844.675240.61%
12DuChemin, EricCOMin108043.452.485637.066833.70%
13Gosnell, FrankCOMin682028.101.708225.473723.16%
14Runyon, GaryCOMin932046.931.555523.196621.09%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.3+305 Dragon_Touch MAX 10 at Mar 21, 2026 13:25