NTSA Pistol/PCC Match 3-21-26 - Stage 2 - 2026-03-21


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Noble, JaredOMin100011.488.7108110.0000100.00%
2stidham, kirkOMin102013.787.402093.472584.97%
3Williams, DavidOMin96014.746.512982.244974.77%
4Erdmann, KarlOMin94016.005.875074.189567.45%
5Stateson, AaronOMin90021.474.191952.935348.12%
6Bassett, AlanOMaj102026.023.920149.503045.00%
7Seiple, BobOMin88029.802.953037.290533.90%
8Davis, CollinOMin98068.791.424617.989916.35%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.3+305 Dragon_Touch MAX 10 at Mar 21, 2026 13:25