NTSA Pistol/PCC Match 3-21-26 - Stage 3 - 2026-03-21


Stage Results - Carry Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1McCain, CodyCOMin111022.005.0455115.0000100.00%
2Naughtin, RichCOMin109022.604.8230109.928695.59%
3Huh, EricCOMin103022.644.5495103.694990.17%
4Brooks, GarrettCOMin105027.983.752785.533774.38%
5Thompson, BudCOMin113033.993.324575.774065.89%
6Colton, JeffCOMin109033.333.270374.538664.82%
7Thompson, ShawnCOMin105034.333.058569.711160.62%
8Colton, AaronCOMin105036.312.891865.911657.31%
9Lock, CarterCOMin93033.082.811464.079155.72%
10Gosnell, FrankCOMin83031.502.634960.056252.22%
11Lowrie, ForresterCOMin105042.232.486456.671549.28%
12Hargis, TerryCOMin99044.812.209350.355743.79%
13Runyon, GaryCOMin1012047.781.695338.640333.60%
14DuChemin, EricCOMin107073.121.463333.352429.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.3+305 Dragon_Touch MAX 10 at Mar 21, 2026 13:25