NTSA Pistol/PCC Match 3-21-26 - Stage 4 - 2026-03-21


Stage Results - Limited Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wilks, RyanLOMin161019.458.2776165.0000100.00%
2Sandone, JustinLOMin1531024.335.8775117.158171.00%
3Cooper, CraigLOMin147029.434.994999.564960.34%
4Gunter, KennyLOMin1362026.394.395687.618953.10%
5Miranda, JasonLOMin141036.473.866277.066246.71%
6Jones, JimmyLOMin153047.593.215064.085638.84%
7Mckenzie, BillyLOMin1152035.482.677653.373432.35%
8Murphey, MichaelLOMin111043.722.538950.608730.67%
9Reddy, VenkatLOMin1194038.172.069741.256025.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.3+305 Dragon_Touch MAX 10 at Mar 21, 2026 13:25