NTSA Pistol/PCC Match 3-21-26 - Stage 5 - 2026-03-21


Stage Results - Carry Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Huh, EricCOMin110021.885.0274120.0000100.00%
2McCain, CodyCOMin116023.085.0260119.966699.97%
3Naughtin, RichCOMin106021.814.8602116.009196.67%
4Colton, JeffCOMin120025.644.6802111.712693.09%
5Brooks, GarrettCOMin110024.474.4953107.299289.42%
6Thompson, BudCOMin114025.744.4289105.714388.10%
7Colton, AaronCOMin112025.984.3110102.900185.75%
8Hargis, TerryCOMin1181029.383.676087.743273.12%
9Thompson, ShawnCOMin112033.653.328479.446266.21%
10Runyon, GaryCOMin116041.502.795266.719255.60%
11Lowrie, ForresterCOMin941034.352.445458.369748.64%
12Lock, CarterCOMin1101043.002.325655.510246.26%
13DuChemin, EricCOMin112048.162.325655.510246.26%
14Gosnell, FrankCOMin1081049.091.996347.650139.71%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.3+305 Dragon_Touch MAX 10 at Mar 21, 2026 13:25