NTSA Pistol/PCC Match 3-21-26 - Stage 5 - 2026-03-21


Stage Results - PCC
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Lenaburg, JamesPCCMin114014.477.8784120.0000100.00%
2Van Valkenburg, RaymondPCCMin112014.267.8541119.629999.69%
3Gadberry, ShanePCCMin116017.756.535299.541082.95%
4Bashford, PatrickPCCMin116017.866.495098.928782.44%
5Wood, RobertPCCMin116017.936.469698.541882.12%
6King, MichaelPCCMin1121016.686.115193.142377.62%
7Adloo, AriaPCCMin110018.036.100992.926077.44%
8Connaway, RagsPCCMin116019.605.918490.146275.12%
9Serrano, JoePCCMin1051016.595.726387.220272.68%
10Yi, RichardPCCMin1161020.365.206379.299966.08%
11Tittle, JohnPCCMin118023.355.053576.972564.14%
12Davis, GraysonPCCMin108022.984.699771.583659.65%
13Stevens, StevePCCMin1181025.074.307965.615954.68%
14Conley, MichaelPCCMin114030.693.714656.579047.15%
15denap, johnPCCMin116033.963.415852.027843.36%
16Yost, JackPCCMin100056.421.772426.996322.50%
17Erdmann, LandryPCCMin118069.091.707926.013921.68%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.3+305 Dragon_Touch MAX 10 at Mar 21, 2026 13:25